#21 Emre Gündoğdu
Menemen FK
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
tff.org
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Kocaeli
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Emre Gündoğdu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 784' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 740' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | ||
2.Lig Playoff | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/1/23 | H | Kusadasispor | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/6/23 | A | Hatayspor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | A | (3.) | Usak Spor (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | Bld Derince (8.) | 2:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | A | (6.) | Amed SK (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/23 | H | (6.) | Karaman FK (16.) | 1:1 | 34' | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | A | (9.) | Isparta 32 Spor (4.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Arnavutköy Bld (14.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | A | (6.) | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | H | (11.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | A | (11.) | Fethiyespor (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | H | (13.) | Inegölspor (11.) | 2:3 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | H | (13.) | Igdir FK (5.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | A | (13.) | Somaspor (6.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | H | (13.) | Menemen FK (8.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (13.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (9.) | Sariyer (14.) | 4:2 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/20/23 | A | 68 Aksaray Bld | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | H | (13.) | Iskenderunspor (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | H | (6.) | Karaman FK (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | A | (5.) | Isparta 32 Spor (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | H | (4.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | A | (4.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/3/24 | H | (6.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/24 | A | (6.) | Fethiyespor (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/18/24 | H | (6.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/24 | A | (7.) | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | Igdir FK (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/24 | A | (5.) | Somaspor (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/24 | H | (5.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/24 | A | (5.) | Sariyer (17.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/3/24 | H | (5.) | Düzcespor (17.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | A | (5.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/24 | A | (5.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 0:4 | 5' | |||||||||||
37 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Bld Derince (16.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/4/24 | A | (5.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 5/9/24 | A | 24 Erzincanspor | 3:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |