Eliteserien
Norway
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FK Bodø/Glimt
Record-holding champions:
Rosenborg BK 26 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
14. Pos. 31.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 421
- Foreigners: 118 Players 28.0%
- ø-Market value: €516k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Eliteserien schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rosenborg | 1:0 | Viking (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aalesund | 0:1 | Vålerenga (5.) | ||||
(3.) HamKam | 2:0 | Sandefjord (14.) | ||||
(15.) Sarpsborg 08 | 0:2 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) | ||||
(9.) Stabæk | 0:0 | Odd (8.) | ||||
(7.) Tromsø | 1:0 | Molde FK (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brann | 3:0 | Haugesund (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/19/236:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lillestrøm | 4:3 | Strømsgodset (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Viking | 2:0 | Lillestrøm (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 4:0 | Stabæk (15.) | ||||
(12.) Haugesund | 3:2 | HamKam (5.) | ||||
(13.) Molde FK | 1:1 | Rosenborg (3.) | ||||
(2.) Odd | 2:0 | Brann (6.) | ||||
(14.) Sandefjord | 0:0 | Tromsø (4.) | ||||
(8.) Strømsgodset | 1:0 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vålerenga | 0:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brann | 3:1 | Vålerenga (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 0:3 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(3.) HamKam | 2:0 | Strømsgodset (11.) | ||||
(6.) Rosenborg | 1:1 | Sandefjord (14.) | ||||
(9.) Sarpsborg 08 | 0:0 | Odd (5.) | ||||
(10.) Stabæk | 3:0 | Haugesund (13.) | ||||
(7.) Tromsø | 1:1 | Viking (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lillestrøm | 2:1 | Molde FK (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 | Brann (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Haugesund | 0:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (11.) | ||||
(15.) Molde FK | 2:3 | Stabæk (6.) | ||||
(10.) Sandefjord | 4:0 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
(13.) Strømsgodset | 0:1 | Tromsø (3.) | ||||
(4.) Viking | 7:3 | HamKam (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odd | 0:0 | Rosenborg (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vålerenga | 3:4 | Lillestrøm (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rosenborg | 1:3 | Vålerenga (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 0:0 | Haugesund (13.) | ||||
(12.) HamKam | 0:4 | Molde FK (14.) | ||||
(7.) Stabæk | 1:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (9.) | ||||
(6.) Tromsø | 0:1 | Odd (2.) | ||||
(4.) Viking | 1:1 | Strømsgodset (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lillestrøm | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brann | 0:0 | Sandefjord (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odd | 0:1 | Lillestrøm (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 3:2 | Rosenborg (12.) | ||||
(14.) HamKam | 1:2 | Tromsø (4.) | ||||
(9.) Molde FK | 3:2 | Strømsgodset (15.) | ||||
(11.) Sandefjord | 1:2 | Viking (3.) | ||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 | Brann (8.) | ||||
(5.) Stabæk | 1:0 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Haugesund | 1:1 | Vålerenga (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/16/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 3:1 | Molde FK (11.) | ||||
(5.) Brann | 4:1 | Stabæk (7.) | ||||
(4.) Lillestrøm | 1:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Rosenborg | 1:0 | Haugesund (14.) | ||||
(12.) Strømsgodset | 1:0 | Sandefjord (13.) | ||||
(6.) Tromsø | 2:3 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(2.) Viking | 3:2 | Odd (9.) | ||||
(8.) Vålerenga | 3:0 | HamKam (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 5:1 | Viking (4.) | ||||
(3.) Brann | 3:1 | Rosenborg (11.) | ||||
(15.) Haugesund | 1:2 | Tromsø (5.) | ||||
(8.) Molde FK | 5:0 | Sandefjord (14.) | ||||
(9.) Odd | 1:1 | Strømsgodset (12.) | ||||
(2.) Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
(6.) Stabæk | 2:1 | Vålerenga (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) HamKam | 0:0 | Lillestrøm (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 1:3 | Brann (2.) | ||||
(4.) Lillestrøm | 3:1 | Stabæk (7.) | ||||
(9.) Rosenborg | 4:0 | HamKam (15.) | ||||
(12.) Sandefjord | 4:1 | Odd (11.) | ||||
(14.) Strømsgodset | 1:2 | Haugesund (13.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsø | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (5.) | ||||
(10.) Vålerenga | 1:3 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viking | 3:4 | Molde FK (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 2:3 | Tromsø (2.) | ||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | HamKam (15.) | ||||
(11.) Haugesund | 3:2 | Sandefjord (14.) | ||||
(10.) Odd | 1:0 | Molde FK (8.) | ||||
(6.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:3 | Viking (4.) | ||||
(7.) Stabæk | 2:2 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
(13.) Vålerenga | 0:1 | Strømsgodset (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Brann | 2:2 | Lillestrøm (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/24/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Viking | 3:1 | Brann (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) HamKam | 0:1 | Odd (8.) | ||||
(7.) Molde FK | 1:0 | Haugesund (13.) | ||||
(12.) Rosenborg | 0:3 | Sarpsborg 08 (6.) | ||||
(2.) Tromsø | 2:1 | Stabæk (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Strømsgodset | 2:0 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
Wed 7/19/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lillestrøm | 5:1 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandefjord | 1:2 | Vålerenga (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vålerenga | 1:2 | Viking (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Aalesund | 1:0 | Rosenborg (13.) | ||||
(5.) Brann | 2:1 | HamKam (16.) | ||||
(11.) Haugesund | 2:1 | Odd (9.) | ||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 0:1 | Tromsø (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sarpsborg 08 | 6:1 | Sandefjord (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 | Molde FK (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stabæk | 0:1 | Strømsgodset (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/7/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) HamKam | 2:1 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Viking | 2:0 | Haugesund (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/9/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odd | 0:2 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(13.) Rosenborg | 1:2 | Lillestrøm (4.) | ||||
(14.) Sandefjord | 0:0 | Stabæk (10.) | ||||
(8.) Strømsgodset | 5:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (6.) | ||||
(2.) Tromsø | 0:0 | Vålerenga (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Molde FK | 2:0 | Brann (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vålerenga | 0:4 | Molde FK (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 0:3 | Odd (9.) | ||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 | Haugesund (12.) | ||||
(4.) Lillestrøm | 4:2 | Sandefjord (15.) | ||||
(10.) Rosenborg | 2:1 | Tromsø (3.) | ||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:3 | HamKam (14.) | ||||
(11.) Stabæk | 0:1 | Viking (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brann | 1:0 | Strømsgodset (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Molde FK | 5:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) HamKam | 3:2 | Stabæk (12.) | ||||
(11.) Haugesund | 1:0 | Lillestrøm (5.) | ||||
(7.) Odd | 2:1 | Vålerenga (14.) | ||||
(15.) Sandefjord | 2:5 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsø | 3:1 | Brann (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Strømsgodset | 0:1 | Rosenborg (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viking | 3:1 | Aalesund (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vålerenga | 2:3 | Sandefjord (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stabæk | 0:1 | Molde FK (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 1:0 | Strømsgodset (10.) | ||||
(6.) Brann | 0:2 | Viking (2.) | ||||
(5.) Lillestrøm | 3:1 | HamKam (13.) | ||||
(9.) Rosenborg | 3:2 | Odd (8.) | ||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 | Haugesund (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 0:2 | Tromsø (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Molde FK | 3:0 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Strømsgodset | 1:3 | Vålerenga (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) HamKam | 0:2 | Brann (6.) | ||||
(11.) Haugesund | 1:2 | Rosenborg (8.) | ||||
(7.) Odd | 4:0 | Stabæk (14.) | ||||
(13.) Sandefjord | 5:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsø | 3:1 | Lillestrøm (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viking | 3:2 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 | Odd (7.) | ||||
(8.) Rosenborg | 0:2 | Brann (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandefjord | 2:2 | Molde FK (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:2 | Strømsgodset (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 0:2 | HamKam (12.) | ||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 1:3 | Viking (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vålerenga | 1:1 | Haugesund (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stabæk | 0:1 | Tromsø (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Molde FK | 0:0 | Vålerenga (12.) | ||||
(8.) Odd | 0:3 | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brann | 5:1 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
(11.) HamKam | 3:0 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
(13.) Haugesund | 1:3 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsø | 1:0 | Sandefjord (14.) | ||||
(2.) Viking | 1:0 | Stabæk (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Strømsgodset | 1:2 | Lillestrøm (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 4:0 | Tromsø (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sandefjord | 0:0 | Haugesund (13.) | ||||
(12.) Vålerenga | 2:2 | Odd (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rosenborg | 4:0 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 0:2 | Brann (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Molde FK | 4:0 | Viking (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 | Strømsgodset (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stabæk | 5:2 | HamKam (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viking | 1:1 | Vålerenga (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 1:1 | Lillestrøm (6.) | ||||
(5.) Brann | 1:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Haugesund | 1:2 | Molde FK (4.) | ||||
(8.) Odd | 3:2 | Sandefjord (15.) | ||||
(10.) Strømsgodset | 2:1 | Stabæk (14.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsø | 3:1 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) HamKam | 4:4 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Haugesund | 0:2 | Viking (2.) | ||||
(4.) Molde FK | 4:1 | Odd (9.) | ||||
(13.) Sandefjord | 2:0 | Strømsgodset (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rosenborg | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(6.) Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 | Lillestrøm (7.) | ||||
(15.) Stabæk | 0:1 | Brann (5.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsø | 2:1 | HamKam (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vålerenga | 3:1 | Aalesund (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 1:1 | Stabæk (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 4:2 | Vålerenga (11.) | ||||
(12.) HamKam | 1:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | ||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 3:0 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
(8.) Odd | 1:1 | Haugesund (14.) | ||||
(10.) Strømsgodset | 1:1 | Molde FK (5.) | ||||
(2.) Viking | 4:3 | Sandefjord (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brann | 2:1 | Tromsø (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odd | 1:1 | Viking (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Haugesund | 1:0 | Strømsgodset (10.) | ||||
(5.) Molde FK | 1:3 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(15.) Sandefjord | 0:1 | HamKam (11.) | ||||
(6.) Sarpsborg 08 | 5:2 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
(14.) Stabæk | 1:0 | Lillestrøm (7.) | ||||
(4.) Tromsø | 1:2 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vålerenga | 1:2 | Brann (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 4:3 | Sandefjord (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Brann | 3:2 | Molde FK (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 2:0 | Vålerenga (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 3:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | ||||
(12.) HamKam | 0:3 | Haugesund (11.) | ||||
(10.) Rosenborg | 1:1 | Stabæk (14.) | ||||
(9.) Strømsgodset | 3:1 | Odd (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viking | 3:4 | Tromsø (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Haugesund | 6:1 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odd | 2:0 | HamKam (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sandefjord | 1:1 | Brann (3.) | ||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:2 | Stabæk (13.) | ||||
(9.) Strømsgodset | 1:0 | Viking (4.) | ||||
7:13 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vålerenga | 1:3 | Rosenborg (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 | Lillestrøm (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Molde FK | 1:4 | Tromsø (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) HamKam | 3:0 | Viking (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brann | 2:1 | Odd (10.) | ||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Haugesund (11.) | ||||
(9.) Rosenborg | 3:1 | Molde FK (5.) | ||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 3:2 | Vålerenga (15.) | ||||
(14.) Stabæk | 0:4 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tromsø | 0:1 | Strømsgodset (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 0:3 | Sandefjord (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Haugesund | 0:2 | Brann (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 1:0 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
(10.) Odd | 1:2 | Tromsø (3.) | ||||
(13.) Sandefjord | 3:2 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
(8.) Strømsgodset | 0:1 | HamKam (11.) | ||||
(4.) Viking | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | ||||
(15.) Vålerenga | 0:0 | Stabæk (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Molde FK | 4:0 | Lillestrøm (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Aalesund | 0:4 | Viking (4.) | ||||
(2.) Brann | 4:2 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
(11.) HamKam | 0:2 | Vålerenga (15.) | ||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 4:4 | Odd (10.) | ||||
(9.) Rosenborg | 1:3 | Strømsgodset (8.) | ||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:3 | Molde FK (5.) | ||||
(13.) Stabæk | 2:1 | Sandefjord (14.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsø | 2:1 | Haugesund (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (8.) | ||||
(12.) Haugesund | 3:0 | Stabæk (15.) | ||||
(5.) Molde FK | 1:1 | HamKam (11.) | ||||
(10.) Odd | 4:1 | Aalesund (16.) | ||||
(13.) Sandefjord | 1:0 | Lillestrøm (6.) | ||||
(7.) Strømsgodset | 3:0 | Brann (2.) | ||||
(4.) Viking | 1:5 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
(14.) Vålerenga | 1:1 | Tromsø (3.) |