Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 49 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SCAD | 6:0 | SCAL (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) FCA | 1:3 | FCE (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pascal Schedler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(7.) Hard | 1:4 | Lochau (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Elvedin Crnkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
(14.) FCA | 0:1 | FCH (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Zlatko Jurcevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(12.) FCL | 0:2 | FCL (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(13.) FC Hör | 2:0 | SC Göf (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Biljana Iskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) FCN | 0:4 | FCR (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Nusret Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterach | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | Admira Dornbirn | 10 | 14 | 20 | |
3 | Rotenberg | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | SV Lochau | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | SC Göfis | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Höchst | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Nenzing | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | FC Hard | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | FC Egg | 10 | -8 | 12 | |
10 | A. Lustenau II | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Hörbranz | 10 | -9 | 11 | |
12 | Andelsbuch | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | FC Lustenau | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | Alberschwende | 10 | -11 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...