#7 Egor Mikhey
FK Baranovichi
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcneman.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Baranovichi
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Egor Mikhey
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 1 | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 1.438' | |||
Pershaya Liga | 28 | 1 | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 1.438' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/2/23 | A | (6.) | Ostrovets (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/23 | A | (9.) | Molodechno (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/23 | H | (6.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/23 | A | (5.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 1:3 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/23 | H | (3.) | Orsha (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/23 | A | (2.) | Bumprom (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 7' | ||||||||
7 | 5/13/23 | H | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 38' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/20/23 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/27/23 | H | (2.) | ZY Zhodino (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/23 | A | (2.) | Niva Dolbizno (15.) | 4:3 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/23 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/23 | A | (3.) | FK Lida (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/24/23 | H | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 29' | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 7/1/23 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/23 | H | (4.) | Slonim (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/4/23 | A | (5.) | BK Maxline (6.) | 5:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/23 | H | (5.) | Ostrovets (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 39' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/15/23 | H | (5.) | Molodechno (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/23 | A | (5.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/3/23 | A | (6.) | Orsha (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/23 | H | (6.) | Bumprom (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 68' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
25 | 9/24/23 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/23 | A | (6.) | ZY Zhodino (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/8/23 | H | (6.) | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | 0:2 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/15/23 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | FK Lida (11.) | 4:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/28/23 | A | (6.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 11/19/23 | A | (6.) | Slonim (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 2:3 | CM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |