efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Slavia | 0:2 | Loko (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(5.) Vratsa | 1:2 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(1.) Varna | 1:4 | Lud (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(12.) Levski | 0:1 | Tsars (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
700 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
(8.) Botev | 3:3 | Beroe (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) MON | 1:0 | Etar (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 24, 2020
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
62' | ||||
76' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) CSKA | 0:2 | Arda (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 24, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
Table efbet Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | CSKA-Sofia | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Ludogorets | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Loko Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Montana | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Beroe | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | Cherno More | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Botev Vratsa | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | CSKA 1948 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Levski Sofia | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Etar | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...