efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 19 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) LokSof | 0:1 | PFK Vi (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
570 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(9.) MP | 0:1 | Varna (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.140 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(5.) Litex | 1:0 | Slavia (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
640 · Bogomil Marinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
(4.) Burgas | 2:2 | Beroe (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Atanas Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
53' | ||||
0:2 | 63' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Lud | 5:0 | Svetka (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
4.190 · Georgi Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) Vratsa | 0:2 | Levski (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
6.730 · Martin Bogdev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
68' | ||||
(15.) Kaliak | 1:2 | Loko (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
430 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) ZSKA | 2:0 | MON (10.) | ||
Mon
Mar 19, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
880 · Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 19 | 38 | 45 | |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 28 | 45 | |
3 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 19 | 45 | |
4 | Chern. Burgas | 19 | 24 | 40 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 19 | 18 | 38 | |
6 | Loko Plovdiv | 19 | 6 | 36 | |
7 | Cherno More | 19 | 13 | 34 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 19 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | Minyor Pernik | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Beroe | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
11 | Montana | 19 | -18 | 17 | |
12 | Loko Sofia | 19 | -14 | 16 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 19 | -12 | 15 | |
14 | Vidima-Rakovski | 19 | -27 | 13 | |
15 | Kaliakra | 19 | -25 | 7 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 19 | -40 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...