efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 12 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MP | 1:1 | Kaliak (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
820 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(1.) Lud | 4:0 | LokSof (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
5.110 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Slavia | 1:1 | PFK Vi (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) Varna | 2:0 | Beroe (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Kalin Lyudmilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Litex | 0:0 | Burgas (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Georgi Kabakov |
(13.) Vratsa | 2:2 | ZSKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
7.230 · Hristo Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
76' | ||||
(5.) Levski | 3:2 | Loko (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) MON | 0:0 | Svetka (16.) | ||
Mon
Nov 7, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Martin Bogdev |
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 12 | 24 | 31 | |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 12 | 18 | 29 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | Levski Sofia | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Cherno More | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Minyor Pernik | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Montana | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
11 | Loko Sofia | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Botev Vratsa | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Beroe | 12 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | Kaliakra | 12 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 12 | -25 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...