efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 14 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Levski | 1:0 | Akadem (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
960 · Kalin Lyudmilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Varna | 3:0 | MP (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
590 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Slavia | 3:2 | MON (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(13.) Sliven | 0:1 | Kaliak (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.030 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) PFK Vi | 1:2 | Beroe (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
810 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) ZSKA | 1:0 | Loko (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.380 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Burgas | 1:0 | Pirin (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.644 · Stoyan Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Litex | 1:0 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.170 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 14 | 16 | 34 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 14 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 14 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 14 | 12 | 25 | |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Loko Plovdiv | 14 | 11 | 23 | |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
8 | Beroe | 14 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Cherno More | 14 | -4 | 21 | |
10 | Montana | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Kaliakra | 14 | -9 | 16 | |
12 | Akademik Sofia | 14 | -11 | 11 | |
13 | Sliven | 14 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Pirin | 14 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 14 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | Vidima-Rakovski | 14 | -15 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...