Dominik Kulawiak
www.gksjastrzebie.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 3, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Dominik Kulawiak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 93 | 1 | 1 | 24 / - / - | 8.053' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 30 | - | - | 9 / - / - | 2.641' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 29 | - | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.522' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 28 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.402' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 488' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (14.) | Raków (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 4:2 | RB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Garbarnia (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | H | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 1:5 | RB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/3/18 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 1:2 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (17.) | 4:0 | RB | 61' | 73' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (4.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (13.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (10.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/19 | H | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/26/19 | H | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 63' | 67' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Radomiak (4.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | H | (8.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (9.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | A | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/16/20 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | H | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | A | (17.) | Korona Kielce (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 53' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | A | (17.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 11/11/20 | A | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | A | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | H | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 3:2 | RB | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (18.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | A | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/21 | A | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/21 | H | (14.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/28/21 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | H | (17.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/21 | H | (17.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 5/5/21 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/21 | A | (16.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 3:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 25' | 73' | |||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | A | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/21 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (13.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/21 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 1:1 | 89' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/21 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (15.) | Sandecja (7.) | 0:3 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | H | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/21 | H | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | A | (16.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | H | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/5/21 | H | (16.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/22 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/22 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/22 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/22 | A | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/22 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | H | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/22 | A | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | H | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/22 | A | (18.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/22 | H | (18.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/22 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/22 | H | (18.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | A | (18.) | Skra Czesto. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 101, Starting eleven: 92, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |