#4 Denis Zvonic
Velez Mostar
Premijer Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premijer Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fkvelez.ba
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 8, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Mostar
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Bosnia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Denis Zvonic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 315 | 34 | 5 | 66 / 1 / - | 23.601' | |||
23/24 | Premijer Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 786' | ||
23/24 | Kup BIH | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 192' | ||
22/23 | Premijer Liga | 19 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.232' | ||
22/23 | Kup BIH | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 360' | ||
22/23 | UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
21/22 | Premijer Liga | 24 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.901' | ||
21/22 | Kup BIH | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 374' | ||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 154' | ||
20/21 | Premijer Liga | 28 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.843' | ||
20/21 | Kup BIH | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 70' | ||
19/20 | Premijer Liga | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.787' | ||
19/20 | Kup BIH | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
18/19 | Prva liga FBIH | 29 | 3 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.610' | ||
18/19 | Kup BIH | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Prva liga FBIH | 27 | 6 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.430' | ||
17/18 | Kup BIH | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
16/17 | Prva liga FBIH | 26 | 7 | - | 11 / - / - | 2.287' | ||
16/17 | Kup BIH | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
14/15 | Premijer Liga | 23 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.249' | ||
14/15 | Kup BIH | 4 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 334' | ||
13/14 | Premijer Liga | 26 | 1 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.882' | ||
13/14 | Kup BIH | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 382' | ||
12/13 | Premijer Liga | 26 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.976' | ||
12/13 | Kup BIH | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 165' | ||
11/12 | Premijer Liga | 17 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.130' | ||
10/11 | Premijer Liga | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 7' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/8/21 | H | Coleraine | 2:1 | CB | 41' | 45' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/15/21 | A | Coleraine | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | H | AEK Athens | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/29/21 | A | AEK Athens | 2:3 on pens | 34' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | A | Elfsborg | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/12/21 | H | Elfsborg | 1:4 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/21/22 | H | Hamrun Spart. | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/28/22 | A | Hamrun Spart. | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | FK Sarajevo (2.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 80' | 7' | |||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (2.) | Celik Zenica (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | H | (2.) | Slavija S. (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (2.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/11 | H | (3.) | Kozara Gradiska (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (3.) | Leotar Trebinje (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (4.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (6.) | Rudar Prijedor (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (5.) | Travnik (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | A | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | H | (7.) | FK Olimpik (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 4:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | H | (7.) | Zvijezda G. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | A | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (8.) | Sloboda Tuzla (15.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (8.) | GOSK Gabela (12.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/12 | A | (9.) | Celik Zenica (7.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/18/12 | A | (9.) | Slavija S. (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/12 | H | (8.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Kozara Gradiska (15.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (8.) | Leotar Trebinje (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/12 | A | (8.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/12 | H | (10.) | Rudar Prijedor (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/12 | A | (10.) | Travnik (11.) | 3:2 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/12 | H | (8.) | Zrinjski Mostar (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/12 | A | (8.) | FK Olimpik (6.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | H | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | A | (10.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/12 | H | (8.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/12 | A | (9.) | Sloboda Tuzla (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/12 | H | (11.) | GOSK Gabela (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (1.) | Radnik Bijelj. (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | 22' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (8.) | Celik Zenica (2.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (12.) | Rudar Prijedor (10.) | 0:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (8.) | OFK Gradina (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (6.) | FK Olimpik (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | A | (11.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 4:1 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/12 | H | (13.) | GOSK Gabela (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | H | (12.) | Leotar Trebinje (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/12 | A | (13.) | Siroki Brijeg (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/12 | H | (10.) | Travnik (12.) | 6:0 | 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | A | (12.) | B. Banja Luka (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | Zvijezda G. (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/11/12 | A | (11.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/12 | H | (11.) | Slavija S. (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/12 | A | (12.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/13 | A | (14.) | Radnik Bijelj. (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | Celik Zenica (8.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/13 | A | (12.) | Rudar Prijedor (11.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | H | (11.) | OFK Gradina (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | A | (12.) | FK Olimpik (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/13 | H | (12.) | FK Sarajevo (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | A | (11.) | GOSK Gabela (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | A | (11.) | Leotar Trebinje (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/13 | H | (12.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | A | (11.) | Travnik (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (10.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/13 | A | (11.) | Zvijezda G. (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (11.) | Zeljeznicar (1.) | 0:0 | 55' | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (12.) | Slavija S. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (13.) | Zrinjski Mostar (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Slavija S. (16.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | A | (7.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | Leotar Trebinje (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | Celik Zenica (10.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | H | (8.) | FK Olimpik (4.) | 1:1 | 82' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (7.) | Mladost Obarska (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (5.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (5.) | FK Sarajevo (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/13 | A | (7.) | Rudar Prijedor (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (8.) | Zvijezda G. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (8.) | Travnik (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (6.) | NK Vitez (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (7.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 1:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/13 | H | (7.) | Radnik Bijelj. (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (3.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (7.) | Slavija S. (12.) | 0:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | H | (7.) | Siroki Brijeg (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | A | (7.) | Leotar Trebinje (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/13 | H | (7.) | Celik Zenica (8.) | 0:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (7.) | FK Olimpik (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | H | (7.) | Mladost Obarska (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | A | (7.) | B. Banja Luka (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | A | (7.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/14 | H | (7.) | Rudar Prijedor (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | A | (6.) | Zvijezda G. (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | H | (5.) | Travnik (13.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/14 | A | (5.) | NK Vitez (10.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | H | (5.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | 13' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/14 | A | (5.) | Radnik Bijelj. (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (5.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 1:0 | 66' | 42' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (6.) | Drina Zvornik (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (7.) | Mladost Obarska (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (7.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (4.) | Travnik (14.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (6.) | Celik Zenica (13.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (7.) | FK Olimpik (6.) | 1:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (7.) | Siroki Brijeg (1.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (6.) | Slavija S. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (8.) | Zrinjski Mostar (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | Radnik Bijelj. (15.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (7.) | NK Vitez (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Tuzla (12.) | 1:1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | Zvijezda G. (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (7.) | B. Banja Luka (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | A | (7.) | Drina Zvornik (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/14/15 | A | (7.) | Mladost Obarska (16.) | 0:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | H | (7.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Travnik (9.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/15 | H | (7.) | Celik Zenica (11.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | A | (7.) | FK Olimpik (5.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | H | (7.) | Siroki Brijeg (1.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/15 | A | (7.) | Slavija S. (9.) | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | H | (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 1:0 | 78' | 32' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | H | (7.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (8.) | NK Vitez (12.) | 3:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (9.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (9.) | Zvijezda G. (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Mladost Kakanj (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (11.) | Zrinjski Mostar (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (12.) | Celik Zenica (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Sloboda Tuzla (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (10.) | Siroki Brijeg (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (11.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | Radnik Bijelj. (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (10.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/19 | H | (9.) | FK Tuzla City (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (10.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | Zrinjski Mostar (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (8.) | Celik Zenica (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (7.) | Sloboda Tuzla (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (8.) | Siroki Brijeg (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (8.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (8.) | Radnik Bijelj. (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (8.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/20 | A | (8.) | FK Tuzla City (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (8.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (11.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/20 | A | (6.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | H | (5.) | FK Krupa (10.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | A | (6.) | FK Sarajevo (2.) | 1:1 | 66' | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (6.) | FK Tuzla City (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (8.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (6.) | Radnik Bijelj. (9.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (7.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (5.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (5.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | A | (7.) | FK Krupa (11.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (6.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/20 | A | (6.) | FK Tuzla City (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/5/20 | H | (6.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/13/20 | H | (4.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | A | (6.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/21 | H | (5.) | B. Banja Luka (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | A | (3.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/20/21 | H | (4.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/21 | A | (4.) | FK Olimpik (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/12/21 | H | (3.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/21 | H | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | A | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/12/21 | H | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/16/21 | A | (3.) | FK Tuzla City (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/21 | H | (3.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/21 | H | (8.) | HSK Posusje (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/21 | H | (11.) | Rudar Prijedor (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | A | (12.) | Radnik Bijelj. (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | (12.) | Sloboda Tuzla (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | A | (9.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/21 | H | (7.) | Leotar Trebinje (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | H | (8.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/15/21 | A | (10.) | Zrinjski Mostar (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/21 | H | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/21 | A | (10.) | FK Tuzla City (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | A | (9.) | HSK Posusje (11.) | 2:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | H | (10.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | Rudar Prijedor (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (10.) | Radnik Bijelj. (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/21 | A | (10.) | Sloboda Tuzla (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/21 | H | (10.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/27/21 | A | (8.) | Leotar Trebinje (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/21 | A | (8.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/22 | H | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/22 | A | (8.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/22 | H | (8.) | FK Tuzla City (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/22 | A | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/22 | H | (7.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/22 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/22 | A | (7.) | Radnik Bijelj. (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/22 | H | (6.) | HSK Posusje (9.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/22 | A | (6.) | Leotar Trebinje (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/22 | H | (6.) | Rudar Prijedor (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/10/22 | A | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 55' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | FK Tuzla City (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/22 | A | (6.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/22 | H | (5.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | A | (6.) | HSK Posusje (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/22 | H | (6.) | Zeljeznicar (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/22 | A | (9.) | Leotar Trebinje (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/22 | H | (7.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (10.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/30/22 | A | (11.) | Sloga Meridian (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/22 | H | (9.) | FK Tuzla City (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | A | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/14/22 | A | (9.) | Sloboda Tuzla (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/22 | H | (8.) | FK Sarajevo (6.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | H | (8.) | HSK Posusje (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/22 | A | (7.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/12/22 | A | (9.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | H | (6.) | Sloboda Tuzla (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | A | (7.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/22 | H | (6.) | Leotar Trebinje (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | H | (6.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/19/22 | H | (6.) | Sloga Meridian (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | A | (5.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | H | (5.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/23 | H | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/23 | A | (5.) | FK Sarajevo (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/23 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/2/23 | A | (5.) | Sloga Meridian (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/23 | H | (4.) | Leotar Trebinje (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/23 | A | (3.) | FK Tuzla City (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | H | (5.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/26/23 | A | (6.) | Siroki Brijeg (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | H | (4.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | A | (6.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | H | (5.) | Igman Konjic (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (6.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | A | (6.) | HSK Posusje (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (11.) | 5:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (8.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 54' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/23 | A | (9.) | FK Sarajevo (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (5.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 2:4 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Sloga Meridian (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (5.) | HSK Posusje (6.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 10/18/23 | A | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/23 | A | (5.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | A | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/23 | H | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (4.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/23 | H | (3.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | A | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (8.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/24 | A | (3.) | Sloga Meridian (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | HSK Posusje (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/24 | H | (3.) | FK Tuzla City (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 231, Starting eleven: 145, Substituted in: 54, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (8.) | Travnik (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (11.) | J. Bihac (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (12.) | Br. Gracanica (5.) | 2:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (15.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (12.) | 1:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (15.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (15.) | HNK Orasje (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (15.) | Simin Han (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (15.) | FK Gorazde (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (15.) | HNK Capljina (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (15.) | Bosna Union (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (15.) | Bosna Visoko (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (15.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (15.) | GOSK Gabela (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | H | (15.) | Travnik (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | A | (15.) | J. Bihac (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 2 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | Br. Gracanica (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (14.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | FK Buducnost (12.) | 3:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (13.) | HNK Orasje (7.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (11.) | Simin Han (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/3/17 | A | (10.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | H | (7.) | FK Gorazde (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | A | (9.) | HNK Capljina (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | H | (8.) | Bosna Union (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/17 | A | (9.) | Bosna Visoko (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | H | (7.) | Zvijezda G. (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | A | (11.) | GOSK Gabela (1.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | FK Olimpik (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Br. Gracanica (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | TOSK Tesanj (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | HNK Orasje (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/17 | H | (6.) | Travnik (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (11.) | Bosna Visoko (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Slaven Zivinice (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | H | (7.) | HNK Capljina (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/17 | A | (7.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Simin Han (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | NK Jajce (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Zvijezda G. (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (6.) | J. Bihac (16.) | 3:6 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (7.) | FK Olimpik (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Br. Gracanica (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/25/18 | A | (6.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (5.) | HNK Orasje (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | A | (5.) | Travnik (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Bosna Visoko (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (5.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (10.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Slaven Zivinice (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/18 | A | (3.) | Simin Han (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/18 | H | (3.) | NK Jajce (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (3.) | Zvijezda G. (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | H | (3.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | HNK Capljina (15.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | FK Gorazde (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | (1.) | J. Bihac (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | FK Olimpik (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (3.) | TOSK Tesanj (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | H | (1.) | Zvijezda G. (5.) | 7:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | A | (1.) | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (1.) | NK Jajce (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | H | (1.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (1.) | HNK Orasje (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (1.) | Br. Gracanica (11.) | 3:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (1.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (1.) | Bosna Visoko (15.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/18 | A | (1.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 0:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/2/19 | H | (1.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | A | (1.) | FK Gorazde (8.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (1.) | J. Bihac (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/19 | A | (1.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Zvijezda G. (3.) | 1:0 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | Slaven Zivinice (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | NK Jajce (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (1.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (1.) | HNK Orasje (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (1.) | Br. Gracanica (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/19 | H | (1.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Bosna Visoko (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (1.) | Igman Konjic (13.) | 4:2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 132 | 17 | 2 |
Defensive Midfield | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 2 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |