DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 81/82
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Cottb. | 0:5 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 59' | |||
(11.) HAL | 1:1 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) SGD | 1:0 | VFR (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Bernd Stumpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Jena | 6:0 | Zwick. (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) FCM | 3:2 | FCH (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) BSGWA | 4:2 | BSG Ch (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Widukind Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) BFC | 4:2 | FCK (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 81/82
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 6 | 2:0 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 5 | 2:0 | |
3 | BSG Wismut Aue | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
7 | Chemie Halle | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
9 | Hansa Rostock | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
10 | Vorwärts F. | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
11 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
11 | Chemie Schkopau | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
13 | Energie Cottbus | 1 | -5 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sachsenring | 1 | -6 | 0:2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...