Christoph Weißenbacher
GAK 1902
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Christoph Weißenbacher
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | 4 / - / - | 49 | 7 | 2.205' | ||||
09/10 | LL Steiermark | 15 | - | 2 / - / - | 33 | 3 | 1.215' | |||
20/21 | LL Steiermark | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 12 | 4 | 900' | |||
08/09 | LL Steiermark | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | - | 90' | |||
07/08 | LL Steiermark | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/07 | H | (4.) | Gnas (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/07 | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/07 | A | (2.) | Kapfenberg II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/07 | H | (1.) | St. Lambrecht (15.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | A | (2.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/07 | H | (2.) | ATV Irdning (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/07 | H | (10.) | Wildon (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/07 | H | (10.) | ASK Köflach (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/07 | A | (5.) | Fehring (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/07 | H | (8.) | Gratkorn II (4.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/07 | A | (6.) | Gleisdorf (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/07 | H | (8.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/07 | A | (8.) | Großklein (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/07 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/07 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/08 | A | (8.) | Gnas (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/08 | A | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/08 | H | (9.) | Kapfenberg II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/08 | A | (10.) | St. Lambrecht (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/08 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (12.) | ATV Irdning (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/08 | A | (14.) | Wildon (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/08 | A | (10.) | ASK Köflach (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/08 | H | (15.) | Fehring (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/08 | A | (10.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/08 | H | (15.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/08 | A | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/08 | H | (14.) | Großklein (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/08 | A | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/08 | H | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/08 | A | (12.) | ATV Irdning (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/08 | H | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/08 | A | (9.) | Gleinstätten (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/08 | H | (10.) | Flavia Solva (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (12.) | Wildon (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (10.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/08 | A | (13.) | Bruck/Mur (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (8.) | ASK Köflach (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (12.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (12.) | Gleisdorf (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (11.) | Großklein (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | A | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | A | (10.) | Fehring (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/09 | H | (10.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/09 | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/09 | H | (13.) | Gleinstätten (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | A | (13.) | Flavia Solva (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/09 | H | (13.) | Wildon (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/09 | A | (12.) | Hartberg II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/09 | H | (10.) | Bruck/Mur (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/09 | A | (10.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (10.) | Gratkorn II (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | A | (13.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/09 | A | (13.) | Großklein (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/09 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | H | (10.) | Fehring (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/09 | A | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 4:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/09 | A | (11.) | Großklein (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | H | (15.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/09 | A | (16.) | Pachern (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/09 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | A | (16.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/09 | H | (16.) | ATV Irdning (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | A | (16.) | ASK Köflach (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | A | (16.) | Anger (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (16.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | Fehring (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | A | (16.) | Gratkorn II (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/10 | H | (16.) | Großklein (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Wildon (6.) | 2:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | H | (16.) | Pachern (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/10 | A | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/10 | H | (16.) | Liezen (14.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/10 | A | (16.) | ATV Irdning (1.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/10 | A | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 3:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/12/10 | H | (16.) | Anger (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/10 | A | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/10 | H | (16.) | Gleinstätten (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/10 | A | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/10 | H | (16.) | Fehring (10.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | A | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/10 | H | (16.) | Gratkorn II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | A | (4.) | Liezen (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/20 | H | (1.) | Gnas (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/20 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (14.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/20 | A | (1.) | Bruck/Mur (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | H | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (1.) | Wildon (13.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | H | (1.) | Frauental (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/20 | A | (1.) | Mettersdorf (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | H | (1.) | ESV St. Michael (14.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |