Christoffer Hermansen
- Date of birth/Age: May 5, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Christoffer Hermansen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 2 | - | 16 / - / - | 9.232' | |||
21/22 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
20/21 | 2.Division | 24 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.962' | ||
20/21 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
19/20 | 2.Division Relegation | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 430' | ||
19/20 | 2.Division | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.194' | ||
18/19 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
17/18 | KanalSport Div K | 16 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.440' | ||
17/18 | KanalSport Div | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.260' | ||
17/18 | DBU Pokalen | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
16/17 | KanalSport Div K | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.350' | ||
16/17 | KanalSport Div | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.075' | ||
16/17 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/10/13 | A | (4.) | Tjörring IF (57.) | 0:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | H | (15.) | Nordsjaelland (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/9/16 | A | Odense KS | 2:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/8/17 | A | (17.) | Krogsbölle FK (90.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/17 | A | (31.) | Vaerebro Bk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/7/18 | A | Agerbaek/Starup | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/11/18 | H | Randers FC | 3:5 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/2/20 | A | FIUK | 0:7 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/7/20 | H | AC Horsens | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/3/21 | H | FC Fredericia | 7:8 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/3/22 | A | Haarby BK | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | H | Skive IK | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/18/22 | H | Nyköbing FC | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | FC Sydvest | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | BK Marienlyst | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | Greve Fodbold | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | Middelfart | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | Dalum IF | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | FC Svendborg | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | Kolding IF | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | Greve Fodbold | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | Middelfart | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | FC Svendborg | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | Dalum IF | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | FC Sydvest | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | BK Marienlyst | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | Kolding IF | 4:3 | 85' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | Greve Fodbold | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | BK Marienlyst | 1:3 | CB | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | Hellerup IK | 4:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/17 | H | Avarta | 2:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | A | Dalum IF | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | Middelfart | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | Kolding IF | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | BK Marienlyst | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | Greve Fodbold | 0:1 | CB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | Avarta | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | Kolding IF | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | Hellerup IK | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | Middelfart | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | Dalum IF | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | Aarhus Fremad | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | FC Sydvest | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | Vejgaard B | 3:3 | CB | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/19 | H | Middelfart | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | Jammerbugt FC | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | Akademisk BK | 2:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | Dalum IF | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | VSK Aarhus | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | Thisted FC | 1:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | Ringköbing IF | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | Brabrand IF | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | Dalum IF | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | VSK Aarhus | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | Vejgaard B | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | Jammerbugt FC | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | Middelfart | 2:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | Ringköbing IF | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | Brabrand IF | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | A | SfB - Oure FA | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | Aarhus Fremad | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | FC Sydvest | 0:2 | CB | 33' | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | Middelfart | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | Holbaek B&I | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/11/20 | A | Thisted FC | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | B.93 | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | H | BK Frem | 1:4 | CB | 41' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | H | Dalum IF | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | A | Holstebro BK | 1:5 | 13' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | H | VSK Aarhus | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 2/27/21 | A | Jammerbugt FC | 4:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | H | SfB - Oure FA | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/20/21 | A | Aarhus Fremad | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/27/21 | H | Middelfart | 0:4 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/3/21 | A | Holbaek B&I | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/21 | A | FC Sydvest | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/21 | H | B.93 | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | A | BK Frem | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/21 | H | Holstebro BK | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/8/21 | A | Brabrand IF | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/15/21 | H | Jammerbugt FC | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/24/21 | A | VSK Aarhus | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/29/21 | A | Dalum IF | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/5/21 | H | Thisted FC | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/31/12 | H | (2.) | Lolland Falster (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/5/12 | A | (2.) | Brabrand IF (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/12 | H | (2.) | Viby IF (16.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/12 | A | (2.) | BK Marienlyst (7.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/12 | H | (2.) | Otterup B&IK (12.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/12 | A | (2.) | Aarup BK (15.) | 0:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/12 | H | (2.) | Aarhus Fremad (5.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | BK Skjold (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/12 | H | (2.) | IK Skovbakken (9.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/12 | A | (2.) | FC Svendborg (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/26/12 | H | (2.) | Kjellerup IF (10.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 6/2/12 | A | (2.) | Thisted FC (4.) | 4:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/5/12 | H | (2.) | Varde IF (3.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/12 | H | (2.) | Lindholm IF (13.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/12 | A | (2.) | FC Fyn (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (3.) | Thisted FC (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | H | (4.) | BSV (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (2.) | Kjellerup IF (15.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (2.) | Brabrand IF (6.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (3.) | Middelfart (11.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (3.) | Ringköbing IF (9.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (5.) | BK Marienlyst (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | H | (5.) | Blokhus FC (2.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (4.) | FC Svendborg (12.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | A | (4.) | FC Sydvest (15.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (4.) | IK Skovbakken (13.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (3.) | Varde IF (15.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | Skanderborg (7.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (3.) | Otterup B&IK (13.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (4.) | Aarhus Fremad (1.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/13 | H | (4.) | Middelfart (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/13 | A | (4.) | Brabrand IF (3.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/13 | H | (4.) | Kjellerup IF (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/24/13 | A | (4.) | Ringköbing IF (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | BSV (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 5/4/13 | H | (4.) | Thisted FC (10.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/8/13 | A | (5.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/13 | H | (5.) | Otterup B&IK (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/20/13 | A | (4.) | Skanderborg (8.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/25/13 | H | (3.) | Varde IF (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 6/1/13 | A | (3.) | IK Skovbakken (7.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 6/5/13 | H | (5.) | FC Sydvest (11.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/9/13 | A | (6.) | FC Svendborg (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/13 | A | (6.) | Blokhus FC (3.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/13 | H | (6.) | BK Marienlyst (1.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (5.) | FC Djurs (15.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | Jammerbugt FC (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (3.) | Middelfart (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (3.) | Ringköbing IF (1.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | A | (5.) | Odder IGF (16.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/13 | H | (6.) | Hellerup IK (5.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | A | (7.) | Skive IK (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (6.) | Skanderborg (14.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | A | (8.) | IK Skovbakken (3.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | H | (9.) | FC Sydvest (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | H | (10.) | FC Svendborg (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | A | (12.) | Aarhus Fremad (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (12.) | Thisted FC (3.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (12.) | Rishöj BK (2.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | Brabrand IF (6.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/29/14 | A | (11.) | Hellerup IK (5.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/5/14 | H | (12.) | Odder IGF (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/14 | A | (13.) | Ringköbing IF (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/14 | H | (13.) | Middelfart (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/14 | A | (14.) | Jammerbugt FC (4.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/14 | H | (13.) | FC Djurs (16.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/14 | A | (14.) | Brabrand IF (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/14 | H | (14.) | Rishöj BK (2.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/18/14 | A | (14.) | Thisted FC (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/14 | H | (14.) | Aarhus Fremad (9.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/29/14 | A | (14.) | FC Svendborg (10.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/14 | A | (14.) | FC Sydvest (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/14 | H | (14.) | IK Skovbakken (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/14/14 | A | (12.) | Skanderborg (13.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/21/14 | H | (11.) | Skive IK (1.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | Vejgaard B (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | Odder IGF (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/17 | A | (4.) | Jammerbugt FC (7.) | 3:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | VSK Aarhus (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/17 | A | (4.) | Hellerup IK (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | BK Frem (1.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/22/17 | A | (4.) | Fredensborg BI (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/17 | H | (6.) | Holbaek B&I (9.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/17 | A | (5.) | VSK Aarhus (3.) | 1:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/13/17 | H | (6.) | Vejgaard B (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/20/17 | H | (5.) | Jammerbugt FC (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/17 | A | (4.) | BK Frem (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/17 | H | (4.) | Hellerup IK (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/17 | A | (3.) | Odder IGF (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/10/17 | A | (4.) | Holbaek B&I (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/17 | H | (3.) | Fredensborg BI (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/18 | H | (11.) | Brönshöj BK (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/24/18 | H | (11.) | B.93 (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/18 | A | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/2/18 | H | (11.) | Hilleröd F (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | VSK Aarhus (10.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/14/18 | H | (11.) | Akademisk BK (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Odder IGF (4.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | IF Lyseng (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | B.93 (6.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/18 | H | (9.) | VSK Aarhus (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Hilleröd F (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/19/18 | H | (10.) | Aarhus Fremad (4.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/26/18 | A | (10.) | Brönshöj BK (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/2/18 | A | (10.) | Odder IGF (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/9/18 | A | (10.) | Akademisk BK (2.) | 4:3 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/16/18 | H | (10.) | IF Lyseng (12.) | 4:1 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 6/13/20 | A | (7.) | B.93 (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 6/20/20 | H | (8.) | Slagelse (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 6/24/20 | H | (8.) | Holbaek B&I (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 6/27/20 | A | (7.) | FA 2000 (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/1/20 | A | (8.) | Hilleröd F (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 7/4/20 | H | (9.) | Skovshoved (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 36, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |