Championnat National 3 - Groupe I
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 282
- Foreigners: 63 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Championnat National 3 - Groupe I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 1:1 | Troyes B | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 3:0 | RC Epernay | ||||
Vauban S. | 0:2 | ES Thaon | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 2:2 | Neuweg | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 4:1 | Sarreguemines | ||||
AS Nancy B | 0:2 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
FCA Troyes | 2:0 | Amnéville |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 0:2 | FCA Troyes | ||||
Amnéville | 2:1 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
Neuweg | 1:0 | Vauban S. | ||||
ES Thaon | 1:0 | AS Nancy B | ||||
RC Epernay | 0:3 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
Troyes B | 2:2 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
Sun 9/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
ASC Biesheim | 1:2 | R. Strasbourg B |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/184:00 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 2:2 | Neuweg | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 3:2 | RC Epernay | ||||
Troyes B | 4:0 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
R. Strasbourg B | 4:2 | ES Thaon | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 0:1 | Sarreguemines | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 2:1 | Amnéville | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 1:0 | FCA Troyes |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
ASC Biesheim | 2:3 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 1:2 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
Amnéville | 4:2 | Vauban S. | ||||
Neuweg | 2:3 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
ES Thaon | 0:0 | Troyes B | ||||
RC Epernay | 0:2 | AS Nancy B | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
FCA Troyes | 0:1 | FC Mulhouse |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/184:30 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 1:1 | Amnéville | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 3:3 | Sarreguemines | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 0:1 | FCA Troyes | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 0:0 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
Troyes B | 2:1 | Neuweg | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 1:2 | ES Thaon | ||||
Sun 10/7/183:00 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 1:0 | RC Epernay |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/186:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 2:2 | AS Nancy B | ||||
Amnéville | 0:1 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
Neuweg | 0:1 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
ES Thaon | 0:0 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
RC Epernay | 0:0 | Troyes B | ||||
Sun 10/21/183:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 3:1 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
FCA Troyes | 3:1 | Vauban S. |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
US Sarre-Union | 0:0 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
AS Nancy B | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 1:2 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 3:1 | RC Epernay | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
ES Thaon | 2:2 | Neuweg | ||||
Troyes B | 2:1 | Amnéville | ||||
Sun 11/4/182:30 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 1:1 | Sarreguemines |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/182:30 PM | ||||||
Amnéville | 3:1 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Neuweg | 1:2 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 2:0 | Troyes B | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 1:4 | Vauban S. | ||||
RC Epernay | 2:2 | ES Thaon | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:30 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 2:0 | AS Nancy B | ||||
FCA Troyes | 3:1 | R. Strasbourg B |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/14/188:00 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 1:1 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
Sat 11/24/182:30 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 2:1 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
US Sarre-Union | 0:0 | Vauban S. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
ES Thaon | 3:1 | Amnéville | ||||
Sat 2/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
Troyes B | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
Sat 3/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
Neuweg | 0:2 | RC Epernay | ||||
Sat 4/20/195:00 PM | ||||||
ASC Biesheim | 1:1 | Sarreguemines |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/182:30 PM | ||||||
Amnéville | 1:1 | Neuweg | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
RC Epernay | 1:2 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 3:2 | AS Nancy B | ||||
Sarreguemines | 2:0 | ES Thaon | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 3:1 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
Sun 12/2/182:30 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 3:2 | Troyes B | ||||
Sat 1/19/196:30 PM | ||||||
FCA Troyes | 2:1 | ASC Biesheim |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/182:30 PM | ||||||
Troyes B | 3:0 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Neuweg | 3:1 | Sarreguemines | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 3:0 | AS Nancy B | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
ASC Biesheim | 2:0 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
ES Thaon | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
Sun 2/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
RC Epernay | 1:2 | Amnéville | ||||
Sat 3/9/192:30 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 2:1 | R. Strasbourg B |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 2:3 | ES Thaon | ||||
Vauban S. | 0:0 | Troyes B | ||||
Sarreguemines | 2:2 | RC Epernay | ||||
Amnéville | 1:1 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 1:1 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
AS Nancy B | 2:1 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
FCA Troyes | 0:1 | Neuweg |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/29/188:00 PM | ||||||
Amnéville | 2:1 | Sarreguemines | ||||
Neuweg | 0:0 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 2:2 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
ES Thaon | 3:1 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
RC Epernay | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
Troyes B | 1:1 | AS Nancy B | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 0:2 | Vauban S. |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
Neuweg | 2:3 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
Troyes B | 2:2 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 3:1 | AS Nancy B | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 4:0 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
Amnéville | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
ES Thaon | 1:1 | Vauban S. | ||||
RC Epernay | 1:0 | FC Mulhouse |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 2:2 | ES Thaon | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 0:2 | RC Epernay | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 1:0 | Neuweg | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 2:1 | Troyes B | ||||
Sun 3/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 2:2 | Amnéville | ||||
R. Strasbourg B | 1:0 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
FCA Troyes | 2:2 | Sarreguemines |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/195:00 PM | ||||||
Amnéville | 2:4 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 0:0 | Troyes B | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 2:2 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
Neuweg | 1:1 | AS Nancy B | ||||
ES Thaon | 3:0 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
RC Epernay | 2:2 | Vauban S. | ||||
Sun 3/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
FCA Troyes | 0:0 | US Sarre-Union |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 2:1 | RC Epernay | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 2:2 | Sarreguemines | ||||
Troyes B | 2:2 | ES Thaon | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 1:0 | Amnéville | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 2:1 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
Sun 3/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 3:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
R. Strasbourg B | 0:0 | Neuweg |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 1:3 | Vauban S. | ||||
Amnéville | 4:0 | AS Nancy B | ||||
Neuweg | 3:2 | Troyes B | ||||
ES Thaon | 4:1 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
RC Epernay | 0:3 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
Sun 4/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 1:0 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
FCA Troyes | 0:0 | US Raon-l'Étape |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/194:00 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 0:1 | Sarreguemines | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
ASC Biesheim | 1:0 | Neuweg | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 1:2 | FCA Troyes | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 0:1 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 4:1 | ES Thaon | ||||
Troyes B | 3:1 | RC Epernay | ||||
Sun 4/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 5:1 | Amnéville |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/198:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 1:1 | R. Strasbourg B | ||||
Sun 3/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
FCA Troyes | 1:1 | AS Nancy B | ||||
Wed 4/10/197:30 PM | ||||||
Amnéville | 1:1 | Troyes B | ||||
Sat 4/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 4:0 | Vauban S. | ||||
Mon 4/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
Neuweg | 2:1 | ES Thaon | ||||
Wed 5/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 1:1 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
RC Epernay | 0:2 | ASC Biesheim |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 0:2 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 1:1 | FCA Troyes | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 1:3 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 1:2 | Neuweg | ||||
ES Thaon | 2:4 | RC Epernay | ||||
Troyes B | 6:0 | Sarreguemines | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 4:1 | Amnéville |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
Vauban S. | 0:2 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
Sarreguemines | 5:0 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
Amnéville | 0:0 | ES Thaon | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 1:3 | AS Nancy B | ||||
RC Epernay | 1:2 | Neuweg | ||||
FCA Troyes | 0:0 | Troyes B | ||||
Sun 5/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 1:2 | R. Strasbourg B |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
Neuweg | 0:0 | Amnéville | ||||
US Sarre-Union | 0:0 | RC Epernay | ||||
ES Thaon | 4:2 | Sarreguemines | ||||
Troyes B | 0:1 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 0:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
AS Nancy B | 1:2 | Vauban S. | ||||
R. Strasbourg B | 4:1 | US Raon-l'Étape |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/27/192:30 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 1:1 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
Sun 2/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
AS Nancy B | 3:1 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
Sat 2/16/194:00 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 2:0 | Vauban S. | ||||
Sun 2/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
FCA Troyes | 3:0 | ES Thaon | ||||
Wed 5/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
Sarreguemines | 2:3 | Neuweg | ||||
Wed 5/8/194:00 PM | ||||||
Amnéville | 3:1 | RC Epernay | ||||
Wed 5/15/197:00 PM | ||||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 2:1 | Troyes B |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
Troyes B | 1:0 | Vauban S. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
US Sarre-Union | 3:1 | Amnéville | ||||
ASC Biesheim | 2:1 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Neuweg | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||||
ES Thaon | 0:1 | FC Mulhouse | ||||
RC Epernay | 2:3 | Sarreguemines | ||||
Wed 3/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 4:1 | AS Nancy B |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
FC Mulhouse | 3:0 | Neuweg | ||||
Vauban S. | 1:1 | ASC Biesheim | ||||
Sarreguemines | 1:1 | Amnéville | ||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 3:1 | ES Thaon | ||||
AS Nancy B | 1:1 | Troyes B | ||||
R. Strasbourg B | 3:1 | US Sarre-Union | ||||
FCA Troyes | 2:1 | RC Epernay |