Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SK Pre | 3:0 | FCSV (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
190 · Ondrej Sedivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) K.Dvur | 0:2 | Loko (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(4.) Domaz. | 1:2 on pens | TJ Jis (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(1.) FK Dob | 2:1 | TJ Sok (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) FC Slo | 1:2 on pens | FK Oly (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
88' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) K.Vary | 3:2 on pens | Litom (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
26 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
(17.) Broza. | 2:1 | Stecho (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Vaclav Nemec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Jirny | 0:3 | Pisek (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
62 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(15.) SK Ben | 1:2 | Zapy (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobrovice | 7 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Zapy | 7 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Loko Vltavin | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Olympia | 7 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Usti nad Orlici | 7 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | Prevysov | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Domazlice | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Vysehrad | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Stechovice | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Litomericko | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Sokol Brozany | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Pisek | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Zivanice | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | SK Benesov | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 7 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...