#17 Barış Sungur
Darica GB
3.Lig Grup 3 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
3.Lig Grup 3 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Darica GB
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 28, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Mannheim
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Barış Sungur
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/21/23 | H | Nordsjaelland | 3:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | H | Ludogorets | 3:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/9/23 | A | Ludogorets | 2:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | A | Nordsjaelland | 6:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | H | Spartak Trnava | 4:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Zimbru Chisinau | 5:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | Zimbru Chisinau | 0:4 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | NK Maribor | 3:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | NK Maribor | 0:3 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Twente FC | 5:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Twente FC | 0:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Gaziantep FK (13.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/23 | A | (1.) | Samsunspor (15.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Ankaragücü (17.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | Antalyaspor (16.) | 3:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | Alanyaspor (10.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 9/28/23 | H | (1.) | Basaksehir (19.) | 4:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | C. Rizespor (8.) | 5:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Kasimpasa (8.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | Hatayspor (7.) | 4:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | Pendikspor (18.) | 0:5 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (2.) | Trabzonspor (4.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (1.) | Karagümrük (14.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
14 | 12/4/23 | H | (1.) | Sivasspor (13.) | 4:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | A | (1.) | Besiktas (5.) | 1:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 15 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1/21/24 | A | (11.) | Bld Kütahya (4.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
17 | 1/28/24 | H | (11.) | Silivrispor (4.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/24 | A | (11.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/11/24 | H | (11.) | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | A | (11.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | H | (11.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | A | (11.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | H | (11.) | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | 0:1 | 19' | 44' | 44' | |||||||||
24 | 3/16/24 | A | (11.) | Bornova 1877 (3.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/24 | H | (12.) | Tepecik Spor (7.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/24 | A | (12.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (12.) | Kusadasispor (6.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (13.) | Agri 1970 Spor (7.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | H | (13.) | Akhisarspor (14.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 1 |