Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 24 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) FC Dil | 4:4 | FC Shi (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hovik Azizyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
2:4 | 59' | |||
62' | 3:4 | |||
74' | 4:4 | |||
88' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
(14.) Masis | 1:3 | FC Ara (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
Edgar Sahakyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(7.) FC Ala | 7:2 | FC Ara (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Artush Kerobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 57' | |||
61' | 5:1 | |||
72' | 6:1 | |||
75' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) Sevan | 5:2 | FC Pyu (15.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 70' | |||
(1.) FC Wes | 0:3 | FC Ara (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
Gevorg Eghoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Torped | 0:7 | FC Van (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vardan Manukyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
0:6 | 69' | |||
0:7 | 77' | |||
Table Armenian First League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Armenia | 23 | 38 | 57 | |
2 | FC Van | 23 | 51 | 55 | |
3 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 36 | 55 | |
4 | Ararat-Arm. II | 22 | 29 | 44 | |
5 | Alashkert II | 23 | 30 | 42 | |
6 | FC Sevan | 23 | 10 | 41 | |
7 | BKMA Yerevan | 22 | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Urartu II | 22 | 39 | 39 | |
9 | Ararat II | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | Aragats | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
11 | Torpedo | 23 | -49 | 21 | |
12 | Artsakh | 19 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Shirak II | 23 | -27 | 17 | |
14 | Masis | 21 | -33 | 15 | |
15 | Pyunik II | 22 | -21 | 14 | |
16 | FC Ani | 22 | -59 | 14 | |
17 | FC Dilijan | 22 | -64 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...