Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 96 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||
Prva Liga | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Druga Liga | 17 | 75 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Prva Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2023 | NK Celje (1.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | NK Bravo (5.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | NS Mura (7.) | FC Koper (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |
Pokal Slovenije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 22, 2023 | NK Olimpija | Rudar Velenje | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | NK Tolmin (11.) | NK Fuzinar (16.) | 1:0 | 4 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Tabor Sezana (13.) | Brinje (1.) | 0:6 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | NK Dekani (13.) | ND Gorica (11.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Sep 6, 2023 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | Beltinci (9.) | 1:5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | Rudar Velenje (11.) | Beltinci (6.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | ND Primorje (4.) | ND Dravinja (10.) | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | ND Bilje (8.) | NK Dekani (9.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 11, 2023 | Brinje (3.) | NK Nafta 1903 (6.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Rudar Velenje (15.) | ND Dravinja (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | NK Fuzinar (13.) | NK Tolmin (9.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | NK Dekani (7.) | NK Krka (13.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | ND Dravinja (14.) | Kety Bistrica (6.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2024 | NK Krka (13.) | ND Ilirija (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Brinje (6.) | Rudar Velenje (10.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | ND Bilje (10.) | NK Nafta 1903 (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 5, 2024 | ND Primorje (2.) | NK Fuzinar (16.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 19, 2024 | Rudar Velenje (8.) | NK Krka (13.) | 0:5 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |