Alexander Dartsch
ZFC Meuselwitz
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 29, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Rochlitz
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Alexander Dartsch
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 58 | 19 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 3.786' | ||||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 10 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 557' | |||
13/14 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.007' | |||
14/15 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.665' | |||
21/22 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 14 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 557' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/11 | A | (4.) | GW Piesteritz (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | H | (6.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (11.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (7.) | Borea Dresden (12.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (8.) | Wacker Gotha (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | A | (5.) | CZ Jena II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/11 | H | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | Dyn. Dresden II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (6.) | Fort. Chemnitz (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (4.) | Chemnitz II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/11 | A | (4.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | H | (6.) | RW Erfurt II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/11 | H | (4.) | GW Piesteritz (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/12/12 | A | (5.) | 1.FC Gera 03 (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/12 | A | (7.) | Borea Dresden (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/12 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/12 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/12 | H | (7.) | CZ Jena II (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/12 | A | (8.) | Dyn. Dresden II (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | H | (9.) | Fort. Chemnitz (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/12 | A | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | H | (10.) | Chemnitz II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/1/12 | H | (5.) | Wacker Gotha (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | A | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/12 | H | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | A | (10.) | RW Erfurt II (3.) | 0:4 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (6.) | Chemnitz II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | H | (3.) | CZ Jena II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | A | (5.) | RW Erfurt II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | H | (5.) | Heidenauer SV (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (10.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (7.) | BG Laubsdorf (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | A | (7.) | VfL Halle 96 (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | H | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | Markranstädt (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | A | (13.) | GW Piesteritz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | A | (15.) | Wacker Gotha (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/12 | A | (14.) | Fort. Chemnitz (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/17/13 | H | (14.) | Halle II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/13 | A | (14.) | CZ Jena II (12.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (15.) | RW Erfurt II (9.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/13 | H | (15.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (9.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 4/3/13 | H | (14.) | Dyn. Dresden II (7.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/13 | A | (14.) | BG Laubsdorf (16.) | 1:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | H | (14.) | VfL Halle 96 (7.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 4/17/13 | A | (11.) | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | 5:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | A | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/13 | A | (15.) | Heidenauer SV (6.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/13 | H | (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (4.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/13 | A | (14.) | Markranstädt (2.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/13 | A | (14.) | Dyn. Dresden II (5.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | H | (14.) | GW Piesteritz (12.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 5/15/13 | A | (14.) | Chemnitz II (8.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | H | (14.) | Wacker Gotha (15.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/13 | A | (13.) | Halle II (3.) | 1:6 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/13 | H | (13.) | Fort. Chemnitz (14.) | 5:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (16.) | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/13 | A | (14.) | Heidenauer SV (11.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/13 | A | (13.) | E. Cottbus II (6.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/13 | H | (16.) | Sandersdorf (7.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | A | (15.) | Markranstädt (6.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | H | (13.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (10.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/13 | A | (12.) | CZ Jena II (5.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | VfL Halle 96 (5.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/13 | A | (12.) | FCO Neugersdorf (3.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | H | (14.) | Chemnitz II (2.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | A | (13.) | RW Erfurt II (14.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/13 | H | (13.) | GW Piesteritz (16.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/13 | A | (13.) | Dyn. Dresden II (4.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/13 | H | (13.) | Schott Jena (11.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/13 | A | (13.) | Halle II (12.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/14 | A | (13.) | Budissa Bautzen (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (12.) | Heidenauer SV (16.) | 4:0 | RM | 1 | 1 | 42' | 67' | |||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (13.) | E. Cottbus II (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | A | (11.) | Sandersdorf (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | H | (10.) | Markranstädt (3.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | A | (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (11.) | 0:2 | 73' | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | H | (9.) | CZ Jena II (11.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | A | (9.) | VfL Halle 96 (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | A | (8.) | Chemnitz II (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (8.) | RW Erfurt II (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | GW Piesteritz (15.) | 2:4 | AM | 2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (6.) | Dyn. Dresden II (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/14 | A | (7.) | Schott Jena (11.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/4/14 | H | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/14 | H | (5.) | Halle II (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (9.) | CZ Jena II (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | Askan. Bernburg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/14 | H | (5.) | VfL Halle 96 (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 43' | 87' | |||||||||
4 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (11.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | FC Eisenach (9.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | A | (5.) | Sandersdorf (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/28/14 | H | (8.) | RW Erfurt II (14.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/14 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | A | (11.) | RB Leipzig II (1.) | 5:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Dyn. Dresden II (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/31/14 | H | (13.) | Markranstädt (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (13.) | Chemnitz II (6.) | 4:0 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (14.) | FCO Neugersdorf (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/14 | H | (10.) | E. Cottbus II (11.) | 5:1 | LM | 2 | 59' | |||||||||
15 | 12/6/14 | A | (9.) | Schott Jena (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/15 | A | (10.) | CZ Jena II (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (10.) | Askan. Bernburg (13.) | 4:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (10.) | VfL Halle 96 (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | A | (6.) | FC Eisenach (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | A | (9.) | RW Erfurt II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/15 | H | (7.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/15 | A | (9.) | Dyn. Dresden II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (8.) | RB Leipzig II (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | A | (9.) | Markranstädt (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (9.) | Chemnitz II (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/29/15 | H | (8.) | Sandersdorf (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/15 | A | (8.) | E. Cottbus II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/15 | H | (8.) | Schott Jena (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/12/22 | H | (2.) | CZ Jena II (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | A | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 26' | 61' | |||||||||
18 | 3/6/22 | H | (2.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/13/22 | A | (1.) | FCE Wernigerode (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (2.) | Sandersdorf (8.) | 2:3 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/26/22 | A | (2.) | FC Grimma (13.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (2.) | FSV Martinroda (18.) | 3:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/22 | A | (2.) | SV BW Zorbau (13.) | 0:7 | LW | 2 | 29' | |||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (2.) | Bischofswerda (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/22 | A | (2.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/18/22 | A | (2.) | VfB Krieschow (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/22 | A | (2.) | VfL Halle 96 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/22 | A | (2.) | FC Fahner Höhe (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/22 | H | (3.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/22 | A | (2.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/12/22 | A | (3.) | Inter Leipzig (15.) | 2:5 | RW | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
33 | 6/18/22 | H | (3.) | FCE Wernigerode (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (13.) | SV BW Zorbau (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (15.) | Sandersdorf (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | A | (12.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (17.) | SC Freital (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (9.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (8.) | VfL Halle 96 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | A | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/22 | H | (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | A | (9.) | FCE Wernigerode (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/22 | A | (6.) | FC Fahner Höhe (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | H | (6.) | FC Grimma (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/22 | A | (5.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/22 | H | (5.) | VfB Krieschow (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/28/23 | H | (7.) | SV BW Zorbau (9.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/4/23 | A | (7.) | Sandersdorf (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/23 | H | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/23 | A | (5.) | SC Freital (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/23 | A | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/23 | H | (3.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | W. Nordhausen (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | A | (3.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | A | (4.) | VfL Halle 96 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/10/23 | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (3.) | FCE Wernigerode (7.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (3.) | FCO Neugersdorf (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (3.) | FC Fahner Höhe (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/1/23 | A | (4.) | SV Westerhausen (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (3.) | FC Grimma (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | H | (3.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | A | (3.) | VfB Krieschow (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | H | (3.) | SV Westerhausen (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | A | (4.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 32, Absence: 0 |