Aleksandr Tashaev
rotor-vlg.com
Stats of Aleksandr Tashaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 15/16
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 15/16: | 29 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2.211' | ||
Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1.939' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 226' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 46' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10/12/15 | A | Croatia U21 | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 1/17/16 | H | Tajikistan U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 1/19/16 | H | Latvia U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 1/21/16 | A | Estonia U21 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 1/23/16 | A | Moldova U21 | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:3 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/16 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:4 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | H | (5.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (4.) | Ural II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/15 | A | (7.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (7.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (9.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (1.) | Spartak II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (25.) | Loko Liski (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (39.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/16 | A | (22.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 9/4/15 | A | Finland U21 | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/8/15 | A | Austria U21 | 4:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 7 | 11/12/15 | H | Faroe U21 | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/17/15 | A | Azerbaijan U21 | 3:0 | LW | 58' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/24/16 | H | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/29/16 | H | Germany U21 | 0:2 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/1/16 | A | Faroe U21 | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/6/16 | H | Austria U21 | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/7/16 | A | Germany U21 | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/11/16 | H | Finland U21 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 24 | 3 | 3 |
Right Winger | 4 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Sep 4, 2015 | 7 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
22 | Apr 23, 2013 | 3 | - |