#8 Aleksandr Selyava
Dinamo Minsk
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
dinamo-minsk.by
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Selyava
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.188' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.188' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 18' | 83' | |||||||||
3 | 4/15/19 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (1.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | H | (1.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | H | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (12.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | A | (3.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/19 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/19/19 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (3.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | Isloch (6.) | 0:1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/25/19 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Slavia (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
23 | Sep 4, 2020 | 10 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
9 | Mar 1, 2012 | 9 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
8 | May 20, 2011 | 3 | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |