Aleksandr Katsalapov
www.fc-tyumen.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 5, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Volgograd
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Katsalapov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 117 | 7 | 2 | 18 / - / 2 | 9.258' | ||||
08/09 | 1.Division | 24 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.933' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 25 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.124' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 27 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.902' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 272' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 26 | 6 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.230' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 10 | 1 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 797' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (11.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (6.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (6.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (17.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (6.) | Chita (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (5.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (5.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (8.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Nosta (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | 7' | 83' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (8.) | Chita (17.) | 0:1 | 24' | 24' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (8.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (3.) | FK Novgorod (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (7.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (7.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (3.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (6.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (15.) | Khimki (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (8.) | Baltika (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (8.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:5 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (6.) | Sibir (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (5.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (5.) | Khimki (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (6.) | Baltika (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (4.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (4.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:2 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | A | (6.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/5/12 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | A | (5.) | Alania (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:6 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | H | (5.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (1.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/12 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 11' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (8.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (3.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (2.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/12 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:3 | RB | 13' | 45' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (14.) | Sibir (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (15.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (18.) | Khimik (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (18.) | Ufa (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (16.) | Alania (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (10.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (4.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (3.) | Alania (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 64' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4:2 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/12/14 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 44' | 45' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (3.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 9' | 9' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (13.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (9.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | Tambov (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 26' | 68' | |||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (11.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 140, Starting eleven: 106, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |