Albert Acevedo
IMAGO
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
O'Higgins
Detailed stats of Albert Acevedo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.859' | ||||
2012 | Copa Chile | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 903' | |||
2011 | Copa Chile | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 384' | |||
2023 | Copa Chile | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 232' | |||
2022 | Copa Chile | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 300' | |||
2021 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 40' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/10/08 | A | Audax Italiano | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/09 | A | San Felipe | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/15/10 | A | Colchagua | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/20/10 | H | Colchagua | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/30/10 | A | Dep. Linares | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/5/10 | H | Dep. Linares | 3:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/27/11 | A | San Felipe | 0:1 | RB | 63' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/2/11 | H | Union Española | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/10/11 | A | Magallanes | 1:1 | CB | 6' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/13/11 | H | Magallanes | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/17/11 | H | San Felipe | 1:0 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/23/11 | A | Union Española | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/15/12 | A | La Calera | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/9/12 | H | Wanderers | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/13/12 | H | Stgo. Morning | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/10/12 | H | La Calera | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/13/12 | A | Wanderers | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/17/12 | A | Stgo. Morning | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/12 | H | U. Concepción | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 12/2/12 | A | U. Concepción | 1:3 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/22/13 | A | Unión Temuco | 0:3 | CB | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/30/13 | H | Unión Temuco | 2:0 | CB | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/27/13 | A | Union Española | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/18/13 | H | Union Española | 5:4 on pens | RB | ✔ | 48' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/8/13 | A | U. Católica | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/29/13 | A | D. Concepción | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/7/13 | A | Ñublense | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/14/13 | H | Deportes Temuco | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/19/13 | H | D. Concepción | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/21/13 | A | Deportes Temuco | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/25/13 | H | Ñublense | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 5/25/14 | H | Wanderers | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 5/29/14 | A | Wanderers | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/16/14 | A | San Luis | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/23/14 | H | San Luis | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 8/13/14 | H | AC Barnechea | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/3/14 | A | AC Barnechea | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/9/15 | A | Rangers Talca | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/12/15 | H | U. de Chile | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/15/15 | H | Curicó Unido | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/19/15 | A | U. de Chile | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/29/15 | H | Rangers Talca | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/2/15 | A | Curicó Unido | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/2/15 | H | U. Concepción | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/9/15 | A | U. Concepción | 4:1 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/16 | A | Rangers Talca | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/16/16 | H | Rangers Talca | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/15/16 | A | Union Española | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/21/16 | H | Union Española | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/22/17 | H | Stgo. Morning | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | A | Stgo. Morning | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/31/17 | H | Wanderers | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/3/17 | A | Wanderers | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/17/18 | A | Colchagua | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/20/18 | H | Colchagua | 5:6 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/8/19 | A | Santa Cruz | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/12/19 | H | Santa Cruz | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/13/19 | A | CD Everton | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/20/19 | H | CD Everton | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/23/21 | H | Cobreloa | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/27/21 | A | Cobreloa | 6:7 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/1/21 | A | Ñublense | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/4/21 | H | Ñublense | 2:3 on pens | CB | 10' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 3/27/22 | A | San Bernardo U. | 0:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 6/18/22 | H | CD Everton | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 6/25/22 | A | CD Everton | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/17/22 | A | U. Concepción | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/20/22 | H | U. Concepción | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/23/22 | H | Cobreloa | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/29/22 | A | Cobreloa | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/13/22 | A | Huachipato | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/16/22 | H | Huachipato | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 11/13/22 | A | Union Española | 8:9 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 4/9/23 | A | Ferro Comercial | 0:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/12/23 | H | Santa Cruz | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/3/23 | A | Union Española | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/15/23 | A | O'Higgins | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/19/23 | H | O'Higgins | 5:3 on pens | 1' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/28/23 | A | U. Concepción | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/4/23 | H | U. Concepción | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 12/13/23 | A | Colo-Colo | 3:1 | CB | 7' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |