AA Aparecidense
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo 4.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | Unknown | H | Operário VG | ? | 1:2 | |||
Group 5 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | Unknown | A | Vitória-ES | 0:1 | ||||
Group 5 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | Unknown | H | Goiânia | 1:1 | ||||
Group 5 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | Unknown | A | Goianésia (GO) | 1:1 | ||||
Group 5 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | Unknown | H | Águia Negra | 4:0 | ||||
Group 5 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | Unknown | H | Real Noroeste | 2:1 | ||||
Group 5 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | Unknown | A | União Rond. | 2:4 | ||||
Group 5 | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | Unknown | H | União Rond. | 4:0 | ||||
Group 5 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | Unknown | A | Real Noroeste | 0:0 | ||||
Group 5 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | Unknown | A | Águia Negra | 0:1 | ||||
Group 5 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | Unknown | H | Goianésia (GO) | 1:1 | ||||
Group 5 | Fri Nov 13, 2020 | Unknown | A | Goiânia | 2:1 | ||||
Group 5 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | Unknown | H | Vitória-ES | 4:2 | ||||
Group 5 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | Unknown | A | Operário VG | 2:6 | ||||
intermediate stage | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | Unknown | A | Tupynambás | 1:1 | ||||
intermediate stage | Sun Dec 13, 2020 | Unknown | H | Tupynambás | ? | x | 4:0 | ||
last 16 1st leg | Sun Dec 20, 2020 | Unknown | A | São Luiz | ? | 0:4 | |||
last 16 2nd leg | Sun Dec 27, 2020 | Unknown | H | São Luiz | ? | 1:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sat Jan 2, 2021 | Unknown | A | Mirassol-SP | ? | 2:1 | |||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Jan 9, 2021 | Unknown | H | Mirassol-SP | ? | 2:3 |
Campeonato Goiano
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Fri Jan 24, 2020 | 12:30 AM | A | Goiás | ? | 3.357 | 3:2 | ||
Group 1 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 8:30 PM | H | Anápolis | 1:2 | ||||
Group 1 | Wed Jan 29, 2020 | 11:30 PM | H | Goiânia | 1:0 | ||||
Group 1 | Wed Feb 12, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | CRAC (GO) | 0:0 | ||||
Group 1 | Sat Feb 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | Jaraguá EC | 3:1 | ||||
Group 1 | Mon Feb 17, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | Anápolis | 1:3 | ||||
Group 1 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | Goiânia | 1:3 | ||||
Group 1 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 7:30 PM | A | CRAC (GO) | 0:3 | ||||
Group 1 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | Anápolis | 1:1 | ||||
Group 1 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | Goiás | ? | 1:2 | |||
Group 1 | Wed Jan 13, 2021 | 10:30 PM | A | Anápolis | 1:1 | ||||
Group 1 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | Jaraguá EC | 1:0 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Thu Feb 11, 2021 | 1:30 AM | A | Goiás | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | ||
semi-finals deciders | Wed Feb 17, 2021 | 8:10 PM | A | Atlético-GO | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 |