3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 32 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Cracov | 0:0 | Siarka (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron |
(15.) Wiaz | 0:2 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(20.) Jutrze | 2:2 | Wólcza (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Wisla | 2:1 | Orleta (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
41' | ||||
76' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(21.) Hetman | 1:4 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
72' | ||||
73' | ||||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(17.) Stal K | 1:1 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Chelm | 3:2 | Avia S (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
86' | ||||
(3.) Podhal | 2:1 | Lagow (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) Lewart | 1:2 | StalWo (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(19.) Korona | 0:3 | KSZO (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
50' | ||||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 31 | 60 | 77 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 31 | 26 | 61 | |
3 | NKP Podhale | 30 | 13 | 55 | |
4 | Stalowa Wola | 30 | 22 | 54 | |
5 | Avia Swidnik | 30 | 39 | 50 | |
6 | Chelmianka | 30 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 30 | 15 | 48 | |
8 | Siarka T. | 31 | 9 | 47 | |
9 | Wisla Sand. | 31 | 0 | 47 | |
10 | LKS Lagow | 31 | 3 | 47 | |
11 | Wólczanka | 30 | 15 | 47 | |
12 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 30 | 11 | 44 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 30 | -17 | 40 | |
14 | Lewart Lubartów | 31 | 3 | 39 | |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 31 | -22 | 35 | |
16 | Cracovia II | 31 | -5 | 34 | |
17 | Stal Krasnik | 31 | -5 | 34 | |
18 | Orleta R.P. | 31 | -20 | 31 | |
19 | Korona Kielce II | 30 | -28 | 27 | |
20 | Jutrzenka | 30 | -47 | 21 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 30 | -83 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...