3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Jutrze | 1:0 | Podlas (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patryk Sowinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Wislok | 1:0 | Stal K (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
68' | ||||
74' | ||||
(3.) Siarka | 2:2 | Avia S (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
64' | ||||
80' | ||||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Chelm | 0:1 | Wisla (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(12.) KSZO | 0:0 | Hetman (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
90' | ||||
(4.) Hutnik | 1:0 | Lublin (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(10.) Pulawy | 0:3 | Podhal (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(1.) Korona | 1:2 | Orleta (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(9.) Sokol | 2:2 | Wólcza (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce II | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Hutnik Krakow | 14 | 4 | 25 | |
3 | Wisloka Debica | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Siarka T. | 14 | 11 | 24 | |
5 | Stal Krasnik | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Wólczanka | 14 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | Motor Lublin | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 14 | -2 | 20 | |
9 | NKP Podhale | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | Sokol Sieniawa | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Wisla Sand. | 14 | 3 | 17 | |
12 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Hetman Zamosc | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
16 | Jutrzenka | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
17 | Chelmianka | 14 | -15 | 8 | |
18 | Podlasie B.P. | 14 | -27 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...