3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Gwarek | 1:1 | Rekord (2.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(17.) Chrobr | 1:1 | Warta (12.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Raków | 4:2 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Kulczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) Sleza | 2:0 | Carina (6.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Stal B | 2:2 | Poloni (14.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Wasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(7.) MKS Kl | 4:5 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
3:3 | 58' | |||
3:4 | 76' | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 90+1' | |||
90+6' | ||||
(5.) Lechia | 1:0 | Miedz (16.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Stilon | 4:3 | Odra (18.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45+6' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 0:1 | LKS Go (13.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Bytom | 28 | 32 | 65 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 28 | 32 | 58 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 28 | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Raków II | 28 | 28 | 55 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 28 | 6 | 45 | |
6 | Carina Gubin | 28 | -4 | 41 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 28 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | MKS Kluczbork | 28 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Gornik II | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 28 | 2 | 36 | |
11 | Stilon | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | Goczalkowice | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 28 | -17 | 31 | |
14 | Polonia Nysa | 28 | -7 | 30 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 28 | -27 | 27 | |
16 | Chrobry II | 28 | -19 | 24 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 28 | -18 | 23 | |
18 | Odra Wodzislaw | 28 | -26 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...