3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Chrobr | 1:2 | Pniowe (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(3.) Raków | 1:0 | Poloni (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Paletko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Rekord | 5:2 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
85' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) Sleza | 4:3 | Odra (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Niedzielan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(7.) Gwarek | 1:0 | LKS Go (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) MKS Kl | 0:0 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(10.) Stilon | 0:3 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Robert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
66' | ||||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(6.) Gornik | 1:3 | Carina (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Wasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
48' | ||||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(15.) Stal B | 1:1 | Miedz (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Bytom | 26 | 30 | 59 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 26 | 33 | 57 | |
3 | Raków II | 26 | 27 | 52 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 26 | 23 | 51 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 26 | 6 | 42 | |
6 | Gwarek T.G. | 26 | 3 | 38 | |
7 | Carina Gubin | 26 | -3 | 38 | |
8 | Gornik II | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 26 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | MKS Kluczbork | 26 | 5 | 35 | |
11 | Stilon | 26 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Polonia Nysa | 26 | -6 | 29 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 26 | -19 | 27 | |
14 | Goczalkowice | 26 | -11 | 27 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 26 | -24 | 26 | |
16 | Chrobry II | 26 | -18 | 23 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 26 | -19 | 20 | |
18 | Odra Wodzislaw | 26 | -28 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...