3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Raków | 3:0 | Miedz (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Warta | 1:0 | LKS Go (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Erenc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) MKS Kl | 0:2 | Stilon (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
58' | ||||
(4.) Sleza | 1:0 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(15.) Stal B | 2:2 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Robert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
(2.) Rekord | 2:1 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 3:1 | Odra (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Chrobr | 2:3 | Poloni (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(6.) Gwarek | 1:1 | Carina (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Dmuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Bytom | 24 | 26 | 53 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 24 | 29 | 51 | |
3 | Raków II | 24 | 25 | 46 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 24 | 20 | 45 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 24 | 8 | 41 | |
6 | Gornik II | 24 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 24 | 5 | 35 | |
8 | Carina Gubin | 24 | -4 | 35 | |
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 24 | 4 | 31 | |
10 | Stilon | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 24 | 0 | 29 | |
12 | Polonia Nysa | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 24 | -15 | 27 | |
14 | Goczalkowice | 24 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 24 | -23 | 25 | |
16 | Chrobry II | 24 | -18 | 20 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 24 | -17 | 19 | |
18 | Odra Wodzislaw | 24 | -26 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...