3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Rekord | 1:1 | Poloni (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
73' | ||||
(16.) Chrobr | 1:4 | Miedz (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(13.) LKS Go | 1:1 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) Sleza | 3:1 | Stilon (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Warta | 2:3 | Carina (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 28' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Gwarek | 5:1 | Odra (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Gornik | 1:2 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(9.) MKS Kl | 6:2 | Stal B (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Paszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 80' | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
(3.) Raków | 0:0 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Opalinski |
Table 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Bytom | 22 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 22 | 28 | 47 | |
3 | Raków II | 22 | 24 | 43 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 22 | 19 | 41 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 22 | 8 | 39 | |
6 | Gornik II | 22 | 7 | 33 | |
7 | Carina Gubin | 22 | -4 | 33 | |
8 | Gwarek T.G. | 22 | 4 | 31 | |
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 22 | 7 | 31 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Stilon | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | Polonia Nysa | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Goczalkowice | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 22 | -16 | 23 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 22 | -26 | 21 | |
16 | Chrobry II | 22 | -14 | 20 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 22 | -18 | 16 | |
18 | Odra Wodzislaw | 22 | -27 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...