3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Unia J | 1:4 | Kotwic (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) Blekit | 0:0 | Jarota (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Pelka |
(15.) GKS Pr | 0:4 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(4.) Pogoń | 3:1 | Baltyk (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Pogon | 2:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Poloni | 0:1 | Swit S (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(7.) Elana | 2:2 | Zawisz (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
(17.) Baltyk | 4:1 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Stolem (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 8 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Kotwica | 8 | 13 | 19 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Blekitni | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | Elana Torun | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Stolem | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Jarota Jarocin | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Pogon II | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Baltyk Gdynia | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Unia Janikowo | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Zawisza | 8 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 8 | -18 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...