3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Energe | 0:3 | KKS 19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jewgienij Adamonis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
35' | ||||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(17.) Unia S | 1:1 | Kotwic (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Elana | 0:1 | Lech P (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) Centra | 2:4 | Baltyk (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dariusz Drozd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Wierzy | 0:3 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
(16.) Konin | 2:3 | Jarota (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) KP Sta | 0:3 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(7.) Wda Sw | 0:3 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
(8.) Pogon | 4:0 | GKS Pr (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
56' | ||||
65' | 4:0 | |||
74' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Baltyk Gdynia | 8 | 16 | 18 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | Pogon II | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Elana Torun | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Kotwica | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Wda Swiecie | 8 | -3 | 13 | |
10 | KKS Kalisz | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Centra Ostrow | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | Ener. Gryfino | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 8 | -8 | 3 | |
18 | GKS Przodkowo | 8 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...