3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) GKS Pr | 1:3 | Lech P (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(18.) Energe | 0:3 | Jarota (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
(12.) Wda Sw | 0:3 | Baltyk (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
(10.) KP Sta | 1:0 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Konin | 1:0 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Wierzy | 0:3 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Centra | 1:1 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(2.) Elana | 2:0 | KKS 19 (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Pogon | 3:3 | Unia S (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Lupinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 24 | 39 | 57 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 24 | 23 | 52 | |
3 | Baltyk Gdynia | 24 | 27 | 50 | |
4 | Kotwica | 24 | 18 | 47 | |
5 | Lech Poznan II | 24 | 18 | 41 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 24 | 16 | 41 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 24 | 9 | 41 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
9 | Pogon II | 24 | 1 | 39 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 24 | 7 | 34 | |
11 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 24 | -13 | 29 | |
12 | Jarota Jarocin | 24 | -8 | 27 | |
13 | Wda Swiecie | 24 | -13 | 25 | |
14 | Centra Ostrow | 24 | -24 | 21 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 24 | -18 | 20 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 24 | -23 | 19 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 24 | -28 | 14 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 24 | -41 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...