3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Warta | 1:1 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) Poloni | 1:0 | GKS W. (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Victor | 3:2 | Huraga (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Widzew | 4:0 | MKS Eł (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
16.052 · Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Sokol | 0:0 | Ursus (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka |
(1.) Lechia | 3:2 | Drweca (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
841 · Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Pelika | 2:3 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 27' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
70' | ||||
(17.) LKS Lo | 1:0 | Tur Bi (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Swit N | 0:1 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cezary Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 5 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | Drweca NML | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Legia II | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
7 | O. Zambrow | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | Ursus Warszawa | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
12 | Warta Sieradz | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Swit N.D.M. | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Sokol Ostroda | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | MKS Ełk | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 5 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...