3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 29 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sokol | 0:1 | Lechia (2.) | ||
Fri
May 18, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(11.) Legia | 0:1 | Drweca (13.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) Huraga | 1:1 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 1:3 | Ursus (9.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Warta | 1:0 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) MKS Eł | 1:0 | Tur Bi (17.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(6.) Swit N | 2:1 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Victor | 0:1 | LKS Lo (15.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
76' | ||||
(1.) Widzew | 3:0 | GKS W. (18.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 29 | 32 | 63 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 29 | 31 | 61 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 29 | 22 | 56 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 29 | 24 | 53 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 29 | 7 | 46 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 29 | 8 | 45 | |
7 | Ursus Warszawa | 29 | -1 | 44 | |
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 29 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 29 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 29 | 4 | 39 | |
11 | Legia II | 29 | 5 | 37 | |
12 | MKS Ełk | 29 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | Drweca NML | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
14 | LKS Lomza | 29 | -9 | 34 | |
15 | Sokol Ostroda | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 29 | -16 | 26 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 29 | -44 | 21 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 29 | -39 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...