3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Beyogl | 1:1 | Fatsa (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Tolga Tugay Inan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Bursa | 0:0 | Akhisa (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Burak Kaplan |
(15.) Osmani | 5:0 | Artvin (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Murat Ercan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
90+3' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Siirt | 0:0 | Nigde (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) Malaty | 0:1 | Mus 19 (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Serkan Gürbüz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(7.) Erbaa | 3:2 | Büyükc (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(14.) Efeler | 0:1 | Kepez (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(16.) Bergam | 1:1 | Cankay (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(9.) Sapanc | 1:2 | 68 Aks (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aykut Sergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Mus 1984 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Erbaaspor | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Cankaya FK | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Bursa Yildirim | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Kepez Belediye | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Osmaniyespor FK | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | B. Yeni Carsi | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Fatsa Belediye | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Nigde Anadolu | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Akhisarspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Bergama Bld | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Sapanca Genclik | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Siirt IÖI | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | M.Arguvan SK | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Efeler 09 SFK | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Tepecik Spor | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...