2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) GKS Be | 0:3 | Stal R (1.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
|
(12.) Sl. II | 1:1 | Ruch (3.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
818 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) Lublin | 2:2 | Raduni (6.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.563 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
60' | ||||
78' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 3:3 | Pulawy (11.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
587 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
(15.) Hutnik | 1:0 | Znicz (14.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
598 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Pogon | 0:2 | KKS 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
419 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(7.) Lech P | 6:4 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 15' | |||
2:3 | 23' | |||
24' | 3:3 | |||
36' | 4:3 | |||
41' | 5:3 | |||
87' | 6:3 | |||
6:4 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) Garbar | 0:2 | Wigry (5.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(2.) Chojni | 4:1 | Olimpi (8.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
1.764 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 33 | 40 | 76 | |
2 | Chojniczanka | 33 | 40 | 70 | |
3 | Ruch Chorzow | 33 | 20 | 60 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 33 | 26 | 59 | |
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 33 | 16 | 57 | |
6 | Lech Poznan II | 33 | -4 | 51 | |
7 | Radunia Stezyca | 33 | 6 | 50 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 33 | 5 | 45 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 33 | -9 | 43 | |
11 | KKS Kalisz | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 33 | -1 | 41 | |
13 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 33 | -3 | 40 | |
14 | Znicz Pruszkow | 33 | -6 | 39 | |
15 | Hutnik Krakow | 33 | -16 | 35 | |
16 | Pogon Grodzisk | 33 | -16 | 31 | |
17 | Sokol Ostroda | 33 | -42 | 19 | |
18 | GKS Belchatow | 33 | -54 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...