2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 128 Players 32.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC T/T | 1:1 | FC B (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Philippe Clerc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Binnin | 4:2 | BSC OB (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Ferdinand Roos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
81' | ||||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) SCD | 2:0 | Köniz (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jens Imboden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FCA | 0:1 | FCL (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Asaf Cengiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
84' | ||||
(4.) FCK | 1:5 | FCT 21 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Etienne Roux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
79' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
(5.) Moutie | 1:2 | FC L (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Stefan Radevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Spiez | 2:2 | FC A-M (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Arber Smajli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Thun U21 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | SC Binningen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SC Dornach | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Liestal | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | FC Lerchenfeld | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FC Spiez | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Ajoie-Monterri | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | FC Tavannes | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | FC Bubendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | FC Moutier | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | FC Allschwil | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | BSC Old Boys | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | FC Köniz II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | FC Konolfingen | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...