2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Wigry | 1:1 | Limano (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
87' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 2:1 | Swit N (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Concor | 0:0 | Stal R (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Artur Mądrzak |
(16.) Siarka | 2:1 | Radom (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) StalWo | 1:1 | Pulawy (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(15.) Legion | 1:2 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) Garbar | 1:2 | Lublin (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Znicz | 3:1 | Pelika (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Dominik Pasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Stal M (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Zlotnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Pogon Siedlce | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Wigry Suwalki | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Radomiak | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Limanovia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Stalowa Wola | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Swit N.D.M. | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | Legionovia | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Garbarnia | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...