1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Sion U | 7:1 | Monthe (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
44' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 84' | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
90' | 7:1 | |||
(10.) FC Gra | 1:3 | UGS (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yves Dégallier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) FC M-S | 1:1 | MFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
(15.) Malley | 4:1 | FC N O (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michele Cassiani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) FCE | 5:2 | FFR (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Zenel Musa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) YS FC | 1:0 | YB U21 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
695 · Samuel Waeber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Bulle | 2:1 | FC Bau (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
315 · Fabian Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SCD | 4:1 | LMT (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Simone Bianchi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
70' | ||||
71' | 4:1 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urania Genève | 8 | 5 | 18 | |
2 | Yverdon Sport | 8 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | Martigny-Sports | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | FC Sion U21 | 8 | 15 | 16 | |
5 | FC Echallens | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
6 | Le Mont LS | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Meyrin FC | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | FC Fribourg | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | SC Düdingen | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
10 | FC Naters | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | FC Grand-Lancy | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | BSC YB U21 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | FC Bulle | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | ES Malley | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
15 | FC Monthey | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | FC Baulmes | 8 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...