1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FC Bau | 2:2 | Monthe (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 30, 2012
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Nuno Antonio Madeira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
86' | ||||
(12.) FC N O | 2:3 | Bulle (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Simone Bianchi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
(8.) FFR | 3:2 | Sion U (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(6.) UGS | 0:2 | SCD (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Adnan Gashi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(14.) Malley | 1:1 | YS FC (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Midhat Hajdarevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) MFC | 0:0 | FC Gra (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Philipp Stomeo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
(10.) FC M-S | 2:1 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Fabian Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
53' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) YB U21 | 1:2 | LMT (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Haziz Ramaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sion U21 | 19 | 27 | 40 | |
2 | SC Düdingen | 19 | 11 | 36 | |
3 | BSC YB U21 | 19 | 21 | 34 | |
4 | Le Mont LS | 19 | 7 | 34 | |
5 | Yverdon Sport | 19 | 2 | 34 | |
6 | FC Fribourg | 19 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | Urania Genève | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | FC Echallens | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
9 | Martigny-Sports | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | FC Grand-Lancy | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
11 | Meyrin FC | 19 | 2 | 22 | |
12 | FC Naters | 19 | -11 | 21 | |
13 | FC Bulle | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | ES Malley | 19 | -14 | 18 | |
15 | FC Monthey | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | FC Baulmes | 19 | -37 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...