1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) HK U19 | 4:0 | FK Par (10.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Michal Myska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) MFK Ka | 2:3 on pens | 1.FK P (4.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Petr Antonicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(12.) FK Mla | 0:6 | FC Zbr (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Milos Vitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 61' | |||
0:6 | 71' | |||
(14.) CB U19 | 5:0 | DUKu19 (16.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Michal Myska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
57' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) SK Sig | 0:1 on pens | FC Vys (15.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Dohnalek |
(6.) FC Ban | 1:2 | FC Fas (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
40 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) FC Vik | 2:3 | ACSu19 (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
89 · Martin Leska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
(13.) 1.FC S | 3:1 | SKSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Lakomy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 25 | 25 | 51 | |
2 | SK Slavia U19 | 25 | 23 | 48 | |
3 | Pribram U19 | 25 | 5 | 48 | |
4 | Olomouc U19 | 25 | 13 | 47 | |
5 | Z. Brno U19 | 25 | 14 | 45 | |
6 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 25 | 6 | 43 | |
7 | Ostrava U19 | 25 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | FC Zlin U19 | 25 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 25 | 12 | 38 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
11 | Karvina U19 | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | Budejovice U19 | 25 | -15 | 33 | |
13 | Slovacko U19 | 25 | -14 | 30 | |
14 | M. Boleslav U19 | 25 | -21 | 27 | |
15 | Jihlava U19 | 25 | -24 | 27 | |
16 | Dukla Prag U19 | 25 | -26 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...