1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Ivan Kuzmichev €1.00m
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sokol | 1:3 | Kuban (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
940 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Lening | 1:0 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 0:0 | Shinni (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.240 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tula | 2:0 | KamAZ (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.440 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Rodina | 2:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Cherno | 0:1 | NKN (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 0:0 | SKA (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.105 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Din.M. | 0:2 | Torped (10.) | ||
Mon
Nov 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.656 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Alania | 1:1 | Akron (4.) | ||
Mon
Nov 27, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
317 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 20 | 11 | 37 | |
2 | Khimki | 20 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 20 | 12 | 35 | |
4 | Tyumen | 20 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 20 | 11 | 35 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 20 | 2 | 32 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 20 | 10 | 28 | |
8 | Torpedo Moscow | 20 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | KamAZ | 20 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Enisey | 20 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | -3 | 24 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | 20 | -5 | 24 | |
13 | Shinnik | 20 | -8 | 24 | |
14 | Leningradets | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | Kuban | 20 | -9 | 20 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 20 | -17 | 20 | |
17 | Volgar | 20 | -9 | 19 | |
18 | Chernomorets N. | 20 | -9 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...