1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Luch | 4:0 | D.Makh | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
7.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
Metall | 0:1 | NKN | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
800 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
FK Ore | 0:1 | Balt. | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
SKA-En | 2:0 | Uralan | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Tomsk | 1:0 | KamAZ | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
8.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Arsena | 0:0 | Bryans | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Andreev |
Metall | 1:0 | Lisma | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
3.500 · Ravil Valiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Cherno | 2:0 | Sparta | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Sokol | 4:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2004
|
||||
8.700 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
36' | ||||
66' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Anzhi | 2:1 | Terek | ||
Wed
Oct 20, 2004
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 34 | 47 | 90 | |
2 | Sokol | 34 | 32 | 73 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 21 | 65 | |
4 | KamAZ | 35 | -2 | 56 | |
5 | Orel | 35 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 35 | -4 | 52 | |
7 | Anzhi | 35 | 2 | 51 | |
8 | Khimki | 34 | 4 | 50 | |
9 | Met. Lipetsk | 34 | 2 | 49 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 35 | 6 | 49 | |
11 | L. Chita | 34 | -1 | 48 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 34 | 8 | 47 | |
13 | Chernomorets Nv. | 35 | 2 | 45 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 34 | -1 | 45 | |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 34 | -7 | 43 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 34 | -3 | 41 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 35 | -15 | 39 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 34 | -2 | 37 | |
19 | Uralan | 35 | -15 | 34 | |
20 | Baltika | 34 | -17 | 33 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 34 | -27 | 25 | |
22 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 34 | -38 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...